Termékek Menü

HP Enterprise X140 40G QSFP + MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m - Száloptika - 40000 Mbit / s - QSFP + - MPO - SR - 300 m JG709A

Ár:
66.340 Ft (52.236 Ft + ÁFA)
Gyártó cikkszám: JG709A
Cikkszám: JG709A
Elérhetőség: Kérjen friss ajánlatot emailben!
Átlagos értékelés: Nem értékelt
Gyártó: HP Enterprise
Menny.:

Leírás és Paraméterek

HP Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m - Fiber optic - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP+ - MPO - SR - 300 m Transceiver Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+. Certification: MSA JG709A Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Vélemények

Erről a termékről még nem érkezett vélemény.
Írja meg véleményét!

Hasonló termékek